Fußball

zur Fußball-Website

Achtung: Zusatzbeitragspflichtig

Trainings-Übersicht:

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

M. Zerr/G. Hattendorf

Do

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

M. Zerr/G. Hattendorf

Fr

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

M. Zerr/G. Hattendorf

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

M. Meurer/K. Wardatzky

Do

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

M. Meurer/K. Wardatzky

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

U. Baxmann/A. Gollers

Do

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

U. Baxmann/A. Gollers

Mo

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Hoffmann/Elsner/Brau

Mi

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Hoffmann/Elsner/Brau

Mo

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Lange

Mi

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Lange

Do

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Lange

Fr

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Lange

Di

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

A. Dkhili/C. Emde

Do

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

A. Dkhili/C. Emde

Mo

17.30-19.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche/B. Wischnewski

Mi

17.30-19.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche/B. Wischnewski

Fr

17.30-19.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche/B. Wischnewski

Mo

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Zander

Do

18.30-20.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Zander

Mo

18.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Luckow

Mi

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Luckow

Mo

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter/M. Heitbrock

Di

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter/M. Heitbrock

Do

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter/M. Heitbrock

Mo

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Wulf

Mi

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Wulf

Di

17.00-18.30

Hasenburger Grund

J. Peters/O. Rosenhagen

Do

17.00-18.30

Hasenburger Grund

J. Peters/O. Rosenhagen

Di

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

J. Heise/L. Schmidt

Do

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

J. Heise/L. Schmidt

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

L. Alznauer/S. Schwarz

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

L. Alznauer/S. Schwarz

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

W. Träger/E. Sörensen

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

W. Träger/E. Sörensen

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

C. Kratschmer/T. Tran

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

C. Kratschmer/T. Tran

Mo

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Leger /K. Bieler

Fr

16.00-17.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Leger /K. Bieler

Mo

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Leger/L. Frehse

Fr

16.00-17.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Leger/L. Frehse

Mo

17.30-19.00

MTV-Platz

T. Neumann/F. Hävecker

Fr

17.30-19.00

MTV-Platz

T. Neumann/F. Hävecker

Mo

17.30-19.00

MTV-Platz

M. Stix/L. Detgen

Fr

17.30-19.00

MTV-Platz

M. Stix/L. Detgen

Di

17.00-18.30

MTV Platz

R. Frehse/D. Böhm

Do

17.00-18.30

MTV Platz

R. Frehse/D. Böhm

Di

17.00-18.30

MTV-Platz

J. Stelter

Do

17.00-18.30

MTV-Platz

J. Stelter

Di

16.30-18.30

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

V. Cicek

Do

16.30-18.30

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

V. Cicek

Mo

16.30-18.00

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

A. Nielsen/V. Cicek

Im Winter im SP Kreideberg.

Für Kinder 3 bis 5 Jahre mit und ohne Ball.

Mi

15.30-16.30

MTV Platz Uelz. Str

A. Nielsen/V. Cicek