Fußball

zur Fußball-Website

Achtung: Zusatzbeitragspflichtig

Trainings-Übersicht:

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenbugrer Grund

Hillmer/Hattendorf

Mi

19.30-21.00

Hasenbugrer Grund

Hillmer/Hattendorf

Fr

19.30-21.00

Hasenbugrer Grund

Hillmer/Hattendorf

Mo

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Henning/Wardatzky

Mi

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Henning/Wardatzky

Fr

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Henning/Wardatzky

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Baxmann/Richter

Do

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Baxmann/Richter

Di

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Gollers

Do

19.30-21.00

Hasenburger Grund

Gollers

Mi

19.30-21.30

Hasenburger Grund

Hoffmann/Elsner/Brau

Mo

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

Xafolli

Mi

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

Xafolli

Do

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

Xafolli

Fr

19.00-20.30

Hasenburger Grund

Xafolli

Di

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

D. HülsJ / M. Ratzeburg

Mi

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

D. HülsJ / M. Ratzeburg

Fr

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

D. HülsJ / M. Ratzeburg

Di

18.30-20.00

Hasenburger Grund

H. Lüneburg /C. Emde

Mi

18.30-20.00

Hasenburger Grund

H. Lüneburg /C. Emde

Do

18.30-20.00

Hasenburger Grund

H. Lüneburg /C. Emde

Mo

17.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche / B. Wischnewski

Mi

17.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche / B. Wischnewski

Fr

17.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

J. Griesche / B. Wischnewski

Di

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Zander / P. Slowmo

Do

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Zander / P. Slowmo

Mo

17.30-19.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Luckow

17.30-19.00

Schlieffen27

Mi

17.30-19.00

Hasenburger Grund

T. Luckow

Mi

19.00 – 20.30

Schlieffen27

T. Luckow

Mo

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter / M. Heitbrock

Di

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter / M. Heitbrock

19.00 – 20.30

Schlieffen27

T. Richter / M. Heitbrock

Do

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Richter / M. Heitbrock

Mo

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Wulf / N.Pinnow-Karus / L. Klähn / M. Ratzeburg

18.00 – 19.00

GS Kreideberg

Mi

17.30-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

T. Wulf / N.Pinnow-Karus / L. Klähn / M. Ratzeburg

17.30 – 19.00

Schlieffen27

Mo

19.00 – 20.30

Schlieffen27

Di

17.00-18.30

Hasenburger Grund

J.Peters/O. Rosenhaggen

18.00 – 19.30

Schlieffen27

Do

17.00-18.30

Hasenburger Grund

J.Peters/O. Rosenhaggen

Mo

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

Torsten Clasen

Mi

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

Torsten Clasen

Do

18.30-20.00

GS Kreideberg

Torsten Clasen

Fr

17.00-18.30

Sporth. Lüne

Torsten Clasen

Di

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

Heise/S. Frehse / L. Gärtner

17.30-19.00

Schlieffen27

Do

18.00-19.30

Hasenburger Grund

Heise/S. Frehse / L. Gärtner

18.00-19.00

Johanneum

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

L. Alznauer / S. Schwarz

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

L. Alznauer / S. Schwarz

18.30-20.00

GS Kreideberg

Fr

18.30-20.00

Schlieffen 27

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

H.Hekstra/ F. Bönsch

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

H.Hekstra/ F. Bönsch

18.30-20.00

GS Kreideberg

Fr

18.30-20.00

Schlieffen 27

Di

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

Wolfhard Taeger

16.00 – 17.30

Schlieffen27

Do

16.30-18.00

Hasenburger Grund

Wolfhard Taeger

Fr

15.30 – 17.00

Schlieffen27

Mo

16.00-17.30

Schlieffenkaserne Halle 27

T. Leger / M.Ratzeburg

Fr

16.30-18.00

Schlieffenkaserne Halle 27

T. Leger / M.Ratzeburg

MTV Platz Uelz.Str ab Frühjahr.

Mo

16.30-18.00

MTV Platz Uelz.Str

R. Neumann/ M. Ratzeburg / M.Stix

Mi

16.00 – 17.30

Schlieffenkaserne Halle 27

R. Neumann/ M. Ratzeburg / M.Stix

Fr

17.00-18.30

MTV Platz Uelz.Str

R. Neumann/ M. Ratzeburg / M.Stix

17.00-18.30

Oedemer Weg 94

Di

15.30-17.00

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

S. Frehse / M.Ratzeburg

Do

15.30-17.00

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

S. Frehse / M.Ratzeburg

16.45 – 18.00

Turnhalle Johanneum

Fr

15.00 – 17.00

Sporthalle Lüne

Mo

15.15 -16.30

MTV Platz Uelz.Str.

Anja Nielsen u. Max Ratzeburg

Im Winter im SP Kreideberg.

Für Kinder 3 bis 5 Jahre mit und ohne Ball.

Mi

15.05-15.50

MTV Platz Uelz. Str

Anja Nielsen